Illegal Parking at 200 North St

CLOSED Case Noted. - about 1 month ago #101004431446
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 13, 2022

Blocking a school bus



address: 200 North St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776821.449817123, 2957760.409134456

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36337927073264, -71.05355679393038

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 19, 2022 12:01pm Closed with status: Case Noted.
Wed Aug 17, 2022 02:24pm Opened
Wed Aug 17, 2022 02:24pm Opened
Sat Aug 13, 2022 05:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone