Residential Trash out Illegally at 14 Hancock St

CLOSED Noted. No violation found. - about 1 month ago #101004431447
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 13, 2022

Improper stowage of trash.



address: 14 Hancock St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773895.3571535087, 2956749.7656073156

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36064756434897, -71.06440274087018

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 17, 2022 02:44pm Closed with status: Noted. No violation found.
Wed Aug 17, 2022 02:24pm Opened
Wed Aug 17, 2022 02:24pm Opened
Sat Aug 13, 2022 05:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone