Overflowing Trash Can at 154 Chestnut Hill Ave, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. Barrel emptied. - about 1 month ago #101004431455
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 13, 2022

Overflow trash can

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 154 Chestnut Hill Ave, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 749613.9859725611, 2949696.664006283

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34159877527723, -71.15434868267845

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 17, 2022 02:47pm Closed with status: Resolved. Barrel emptied.
Wed Aug 17, 2022 02:25pm Opened
Wed Aug 17, 2022 02:25pm Opened
Sat Aug 13, 2022 05:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone