Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Isabella St & Arlington St

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004431458
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 13, 2022

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Isabella St & Arlington St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772535.038369307, 2952428.5465304824

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34880899746977, -71.06951653964336

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 17, 2022 04:00pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Wed Aug 17, 2022 02:25pm Opened
Wed Aug 17, 2022 02:25pm Opened
Sat Aug 13, 2022 06:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone