Broken Sidewalk at 91a 93 Prince St

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. - about 1 month ago #101004431465
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 13, 2022



address: 91a 93 Prince St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776115.2196471856, 2958569.589235626

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36560978549483, -71.05615433833803

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 23, 2022 09:16am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case.
Wed Aug 17, 2022 02:25pm Opened
Wed Aug 17, 2022 02:25pm Opened
Sat Aug 13, 2022 06:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone