Overflowing Trash Can at 45 Prince St

CLOSED Resolved. The barrel was emptied yesterday. - about 1 month ago #101004431449
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 13, 2022

Specific Location: Park



address: Polcari Park

coordinates x,y: 776498.4416431778, 2958286.4208759926

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36482728712268, -71.05474179727469

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 18, 2022 07:12am Closed with status: Resolved. The barrel was emptied yesterday.
Wed Aug 17, 2022 02:24pm Opened
Wed Aug 17, 2022 02:24pm Opened
Sat Aug 13, 2022 06:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone