Illegal Parking at Circuit Dr, Boston 02130, United States

CLOSED Case Noted. - about 1 month ago #101004431454
4317gd9eoick1x0ybp1l3u33k1fz
Submitted Sat Aug 13, 2022

Hundreds of cars parked illegally in Franklin Park, making it unsafe for other park users [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/12996790]



address: Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 765147.7499404764, 2936201.141759957

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3043793623481, -71.0971275732188

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 19, 2022 12:02pm Closed with status: Case Noted.
Wed Aug 17, 2022 02:25pm Opened
Wed Aug 17, 2022 02:25pm Opened
Sat Aug 13, 2022 06:22pm Submitted via Open311 Open311