Residential Trash out Illegally at 34 Hancock St, 1a

CLOSED Noted. No violation. - about 1 month ago #101004431413
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 13, 2022

Illegal



address: 34 Hancock St, 1a, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773910.4721811182, 2956483.095803622

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35991560587636, -71.0643518555125

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 17, 2022 02:46pm Closed with status: Noted. No violation.
Wed Aug 17, 2022 02:22pm Opened
Wed Aug 17, 2022 02:22pm Opened
Sat Aug 13, 2022 07:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone