Illegal Parking at 12 Woodbole Ave, Mattapan

CLOSED Case Noted. - about 1 month ago #101004431409
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 13, 2022

Several cars blocking driveways and double parked



address: 12 Woodbole Ave, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 769932.1856237999, 2926321.9763858966

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27720696128913, -71.07962112878047

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 19, 2022 10:57am Closed with status: Case Noted.
Wed Aug 17, 2022 02:22pm Opened
Wed Aug 17, 2022 02:22pm Opened
Sat Aug 13, 2022 07:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone