Illegal Parking at 225–237 Marginal St

CLOSED Case Noted. - about 1 month ago #101004431400
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 13, 2022

Car parked hanging into our driveway/ was tricky getting in



address: 210 Marginal St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782120.1016568585, 2958161.5264250734

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36440216823025, -71.03394315389934

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 19, 2022 10:47am Closed with status: Case Noted.
Wed Aug 17, 2022 02:21pm Opened
Wed Aug 17, 2022 02:21pm Opened
Sat Aug 13, 2022 08:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone