Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Gilmer St & Westmore Rd, Mattapan

CLOSED Resolved. Stop sign in question has been reinstalled. - 20 days ago #101004556676
Vj78ky7r0ssowjb2dbwb
Closed Thu Nov 10, 2022

Stop sign was knocked over. Needs to be reinstalled

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Gilmer St & Westmore Rd, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 765028.863825429, 2928445.9585535326

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2831002, -71.09770227

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 10, 2022 08:50am Closed with status: Resolved. Stop sign in question has been reinstalled.
Wed Nov 09, 2022 09:07pm Opened