Rodent Sighting at 338 Marlborough St

CLOSED Case Closed. VIOCOR: Violation Corrected. - over 6 years ago #H221883-101001658881
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 05, 2015

Rodents have been chewing foam in hood of our Audi Q5? Can we bait this area?

Specific Location: Street or Sidewalk



address: 338 Marlborough St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768245.0323349099, 2953074.735644222

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35064047544992, -71.08537475585365

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 16, 2015 01:02pm Closed with status: Case Closed. VIOCOR: Violation Corrected.
Sat Dec 05, 2015 12:50pm Opened
Sat Dec 05, 2015 12:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone