Rodent Sighting at 158 Glenway St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #H265828-101002206877
Photo_20170904_161119
Submitted Mon Sep 04, 2017

Sightings of rats and mice on Glenway Street and Roxton in the backyard areas

Specific Location: Street or Sidewalk



address: 158 Glenway St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 769560.4316440315, 2933910.3669761834

coordinates lat,lng: 42.298035, -71.080857

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 22, 2021 05:28pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Mon Sep 04, 2017 04:12pm Opened
Mon Sep 04, 2017 04:12pm Submitted via Android Android