Rodent Sighting at Intersection Of Alban St & Ashmont St, Dorchester

CLOSED VIOCOR: Violation Corrected - about 1 year ago #H291573-101002713227
Report
Submitted Oct 26, 2018

Again going on 3 weeks now morning Turkey chasing students and commuters and hopping from car roof to car roof. The city should relocate this wild animal outside the city

Specific Location: Street or Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Alban St & Ashmont St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773683.0239836854, 2929299.1673946544

coordinates lat,lng: 42.285325, -71.0657055

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 01, 2018 11:10am Closed with status: VIOCOR: Violation Corrected
Fri Oct 26, 2018 08:52am Opened
Fri Oct 26, 2018 08:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone