Rodent Sighting at 1113 Harrison Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED VIOCOR: Violation Corrected - 2 months ago #H296934-101002796739
Report
Submitted Feb 08, 2019

This buildings trash is always torn up and disgusting and now I've seen mice. Trash is kept in rear of building. Please hold this building accountable for their poor trash storage. Thank you.

Specific Location: Street or Sidewalk



address: 1113 Harrison Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769330.3983208842, 2945899.7832357245

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3309376275283, -71.08148982721333

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 12, 2019 08:59am Closed with status: VIOCOR: Violation Corrected
Fri Feb 08, 2019 02:18pm Opened
Fri Feb 08, 2019 02:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone