Rodent Sighting at 169 N Washington St

CLOSED VIOCOR: Violation Corrected. - over 1 year ago #H301475-101002908733

Rats coming and going at abandoned building- 169 North Washington Street, North End. Please rat-bomb the place. They are showing up outside my apartment door!

Specific Location: Building

address: 169 N Washington St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775500.0910758901, 2958845.124119801

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36637461764601, -71.0584251797841

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 22, 2019 09:48am Closed with status: VIOCOR: Violation Corrected.
Fri May 17, 2019 06:50pm Opened
Fri May 17, 2019 06:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone