Rodent Sighting at Intersection Of Amboy St & Seattle St, Allston

CLOSED VIOCOR: Violation Corrected. - 27 days ago #H308707-101002996220
Photo_20190818_075605
Submitted Aug 18, 2019

Multiple rats on overgrown lot full of dumped trash.

Specific Location: Street or Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Amboy St & Seattle St, Allston

coordinates x,y: 757708.2962716855, 2956208.6601932375

coordinates lat,lng: 42.359374, -71.124303

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 20, 2019 11:54am Closed with status: VIOCOR: Violation Corrected.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 07:56am Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 07:56am Submitted via Android Android