Rodent Sighting at Intersection Of Dale St & Regent St, Roxbury

CLOSED VIOCOR: Violation Corrected. - about 1 month ago #H323337-101003192567
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 11, 2020

Coyote in the area. I've been living here for years. This is my first sighting in the area.

Specific Location: Street or Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Dale St & Regent St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 767489.6743476288, 2942736.4071833617

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32228177368339, -71.0883536772386

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 06, 2020 07:53pm Closed with status: VIOCOR: Violation Corrected.
Tue Feb 11, 2020 10:31pm Opened
Tue Feb 11, 2020 10:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone