Rodent Sighting at 51 Copeland St, 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. No rat activity found. Referred to auto team for 5 vehicles at rear of property. - about 1 month ago #H359089-101003586453
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 11, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 11, 2021

Trash, hazardous materials and rodents sighted on the lot with abandoned cars and trucks.

Specific Location: Street or Sidewalk



address: 51 Copeland St, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769816.9661291112, 2942881.1458377065

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32264780000001, -71.07974540000004

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 02, 2021 11:11am Closed with status: Resolved. No rat activity found. Referred to auto team for 5 vehicles at rear of property.
Mon Jan 11, 2021 04:40pm Opened
Mon Jan 11, 2021 04:40pm Opened
Mon Jan 11, 2021 04:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone