Rodent Sighting at 20 Shawmut St, 2

CLOSED Case Resolved. 2/8/21 Duplicate #361476. Case closed. - about 1 month ago #H361477-101003620406
Photo_20210205_143903
Submitted Fri Feb 05, 2021
Photo_20210205_143903
Submitted Fri Feb 05, 2021

The rat situation is ridiculous! They're everywhere and leaving droppings on my stoop and damaging by baby stroller. Please help ASAP!

Specific Location: Street or Sidewalk



address: 20 Shawmut St, 2, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772880.040270718, 2952933.7378599783

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35019047, -71.06823083

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 02, 2021 12:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 2/8/21 Duplicate #361476. Case closed.
Fri Feb 05, 2021 02:40pm Opened
Fri Feb 05, 2021 02:40pm Opened
Fri Feb 05, 2021 02:40pm Submitted via Android Android