- ID
- #101001063281
- Status
- CLOSED
- Opened
- Closed
- Description
- Plesase update status Storm drain in vicinity of 416 Beacon appears to be clogged The user entered the address: 416 Beacon Street, Boston, MA 02115, USA to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/1022856 | Referred To: [WATER AND SEWER COMMISSION]
- Location
-
416 Beacon St, Boston, Ma, 02115
42.35196, -71.08635
Activity
-
Submitted
Opened
Closed
Case Noted | Storm drained cleaned, 8/1/2015