Roadway Plowing/Salting at 1682 Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. - about 1 month ago #101001291415
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 12, 2015

Dangerous persistent icicles hanging from building. Gutter and drainpipe not properly maintained. It's a hazard all winter, every winter!



address: 1682 Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770899.8283678179, 2948188.3707479183

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33719631520846, -71.07564363633155

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 23, 2021 08:37am Closed with status: Noted.
Thu Feb 12, 2015 02:02pm Opened
Thu Feb 12, 2015 02:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone