Roadway Plowing/Salting at 159 Newbury St

CLOSED Noted. - about 1 month ago #101001304669
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 18, 2015

Icicles hanging from back of Vendome are very dangerous. This is one example. There are 3 drain pipes that have the same issue.



address: 159 Newbury St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770068.2525445395, 2953193.433038015

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35094166666666, -71.07862783333333

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 23, 2021 08:37am Closed with status: Noted.
Wed Feb 18, 2015 03:11pm Opened
Wed Feb 18, 2015 03:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone