Roadway Plowing/Salting at Intersection Of N James Shea Cir & Morton St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. sidewalk plowed done on 1-25-16. - almost 6 years ago #101001700441
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 25, 2016

Franklin park sidewalk not shoveled.



address: Intersection Of N James Shea Cir & Morton St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 762716.767849436, 2934824.418326063

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30063270940342, -71.10613760180496

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 25, 2016 01:51pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. sidewalk plowed done on 1-25-16.
Mon Jan 25, 2016 07:47am Opened
Mon Jan 25, 2016 07:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone