Roadway Plowing/Salting at 91 Glen Rd, 1, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. I was not here on sunday when the plowing was done, I have states up . - almost 6 years ago #101001702867
Photo_20160127_094543
Submitted Wed Jan 27, 2016

In Franklin Park. Plowed to wrong side of post. If they do this all winter, by spring the grass/ground will be all torn up.



address: 91 Glen Rd, 1, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 764545.8546099688, 2937386.1973937294

coordinates lat,lng: 42.307639, -71.099332

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 28, 2016 02:23pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. I was not here on sunday when the plowing was done, I have states up .
Wed Jan 27, 2016 09:47am Opened
Wed Jan 27, 2016 09:47am Submitted via Android Android