Needle Clean-up at Intersection Of Carson St & Sydney St, Dorchester

OPENED over 6 years ago #101001711688
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 07, 2016

Under the expressway in the parking lot-there is a broken section of the fence around the parking lot. There are two needles inside the parking lot right next to the hole in the fence.

Quantity of Needles: Two

Property Type: Public



address: Intersection Of Carson St & Sydney St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 776989.1315347812, 2942085.559756091

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32036465317823, -71.05324013952742

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 07, 2016 04:27pm Opened
Sun Feb 07, 2016 04:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone