Residential Trash out Illegally at 2 Ipswich St

OPENED about 5 years ago #101001936823
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 22, 2016

On hill, behind retaining wall



address: 2 Ipswich St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767128.3151920565, 2951941.8871095856

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3475467283611, -71.08952606827084

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 22, 2016 05:51pm Opened
Sat Oct 22, 2016 05:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone