Other at 627 627a Tremont St, Roxbury

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. case entered in ISd for inspection 101001947453. - over 3 years ago #101001945523
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 04, 2016

Third time in 10 days I have seen a dog in this Starbucks at 627 Tremont in the south end. Management is oblivious. These are not service dogs



address: 627 627a Tremont St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771163.3728073855, 2950163.605369081

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34261281946723, -71.07463246435925

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 09, 2016 10:24am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. case entered in ISd for inspection 101001947453.
Fri Nov 04, 2016 12:05pm Opened
Fri Nov 04, 2016 12:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone