Overflowing Trash Can at 1252 Cross Street Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved - over 4 years ago #101001960456
Photo_20161129_094416
Submitted Tue Nov 29, 2016
Report
Closed Tue Nov 29, 2016

Full compactor on North End Freedom Trail.

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Cross St & Hanover St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776244.3609656692, 2957453.3629103405

coordinates lat,lng: 42.362545, -71.055698

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 29, 2016 10:44am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Tue Nov 29, 2016 09:46am Opened
Tue Nov 29, 2016 09:45am Submitted via Android Android