Other at 139 Tremont St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Repaired wiring that squirrels chewed up , Christmas tree lights working again. - almost 3 years ago #101001966402
Report
Submitted Dec 07, 2016

The tree is missing half its lights.



address: 139 Tremont St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774141.2022904472, 2954961.2538054734

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35573640562813, -71.0635269899583

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 09, 2016 11:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Repaired wiring that squirrels chewed up , Christmas tree lights working again.
Wed Dec 07, 2016 06:47pm Opened
Wed Dec 07, 2016 06:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone