Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Biosquare Dr & E Stoughton St, Roxbury

OPENED almost 5 years ago #101001990205
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 17, 2017

clothes and bin left unattended



address: Intersection Of Biosquare Dr & E Stoughton St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772429.872452767, 2947188.2887532525

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33443102951593, -71.07000330034441

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 17, 2017 11:08am Opened
Tue Jan 17, 2017 11:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone