Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Charlesgate W & Newbury St

OPENED almost 5 years ago #101002000046
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 31, 2017

Overflowing blue barrel left out at random location? Up on top of grassy knoll, just before crossing the pike. Trash spilling out of random blue barrel left out at this location? Please pick up any and all litter scattered throughout this grassy knoll, and please remove overstuffed barrel as well. Thank you



address: Intersection Of Charlesgate W & Newbury St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766217.0276491835, 2952140.975795072

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34810501806656, -71.09289357445304

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 31, 2017 08:42am Opened
Tue Jan 31, 2017 08:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone