Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Belgravia Pl & Charter St

OPENED almost 5 years ago #101002003147
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 05, 2017
Report
Closed Sun Feb 05, 2017



address: Intersection Of Belgravia Pl & Charter St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776842.8802407649, 2958837.427879228

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36633431636017, -71.05345663621188

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 05, 2017 07:59pm Reopened with status: should be associated to BPS property across street
Sun Feb 05, 2017 12:14pm Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation written. Alley is clean and has locked gate at rear.
Sun Feb 05, 2017 11:13am Opened
Sun Feb 05, 2017 11:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone