Broken Sidewalk at 30 S Bremen St, Apt 101, East Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. Water was pumped out. Long term plan is to install more piping to eliviate the problem. - 5 months ago #101002024411
Photo_20170224_115731
Submitted Feb 24, 2017

Bike path in the greenway it is still flooded, my girls bike ride got ruined, thank you for ignoring this issue!



address: 30 S Bremen St, Apt 101, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780640.1558932781, 2959372.0806486434

coordinates lat,lng: 42.367746, -71.039395

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 10, 2017 09:09am Closed with status: Case Noted. Water was pumped out. Long term plan is to install more piping to eliviate the problem.
Fri Mar 10, 2017 09:08am Reopened
Fri Mar 10, 2017 09:08am Closed with status: Case Noted
Fri Feb 24, 2017 12:00pm Opened
Fri Feb 24, 2017 11:59am Submitted via Android Android