Street Lights at 256 288 Riverway, Boston, Massachusetts

OPENED over 3 years ago #101002030276

Light doesn't work at sourhwest corner of the intersection of Longwood/Riverway. The user entered the address: 256-288 Riverway, Boston, Massachusetts to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/3247399

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Riverway & Longwood Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 761590.4986693534, 2949239.4830864733

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3402025418554, -71.1100571975112

Timestamp Description
Sat Mar 04, 2017 08:35am Opened
Sat Mar 04, 2017 08:35am Submitted via Open311 Open311