Other at Intersection Of Gloucester St & Marlborough St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Broom removed by MFD. - over 5 years ago #101002035185
Photo_20170311_182321
Submitted Sat Mar 11, 2017

Broom in tree



address: Intersection Of Gloucester St & Marlborough St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768341.8985153595, 2953208.7785057

coordinates lat,lng: 42.351007, -71.085014

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 21, 2017 09:07am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Broom removed by MFD.
Sat Mar 11, 2017 06:25pm Opened
Sat Mar 11, 2017 06:25pm Submitted via Android Android