Illegal Parking at Intersection Of D St & Fargo St

CLOSED Case Resolved. tagged. - 2 months ago #101002186319
Report
Submitted Aug 12, 2017

Illegal parking. No parking area. Partially Blocking driveway as well. Happens every day at this address. Please ticket. Thank you.



address: Intersection Of D St & Fargo St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 779557.1519770635, 2951224.542471479

coordinates lat,lng: 42.345405, -71.04356383333334

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 12, 2017 09:18pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. tagged.
Sat Aug 12, 2017 06:53pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 06:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone