Residential Trash out Illegally at 19 Cortes St, B1

CLOSED Case Resolved. cited for trash out early. - 2 months ago #101002186325
Report
Submitted Aug 12, 2017



address: 19 Cortes St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772283.7126494612, 2952270.19581281

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34837795588447, -71.0704492073496

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 13, 2017 11:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. cited for trash out early.
Sat Aug 12, 2017 07:14pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 07:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone