Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Paul Sullivan Way & Harrison Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Barrel emptied. - 2 months ago #101002186326
Photo_20170812_191644
Submitted Aug 12, 2017

Corner of harrison and paul sullivan

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Paul Sullivan Way & Harrison Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 773743.5643525006, 2950302.4104910963

coordinates lat,lng: 42.342958, -71.065086

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 13, 2017 03:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Barrel emptied.
Sat Aug 12, 2017 07:17pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 07:17pm Submitted via Android Android