Other at 4 Burton Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trash was serviced on 9/13/17. - 2 months ago #101002213245
Photo_20170911_195714
Submitted Sep 11, 2017
Report
Closed Sep 13, 2017

Garbage was not removed from the entire street. Trash was out all morning and since last night but the Scavengers did not remove from any houses on the street.



address: 4 Burton Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769633.9921591679, 2942660.569175017

coordinates lat,lng: 42.322045, -71.080426

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 13, 2017 11:27am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash was serviced on 9/13/17.
Mon Sep 11, 2017 07:57pm Opened
Mon Sep 11, 2017 07:57pm Submitted via Android Android