Residential Trash out Illegally at 18 Sheafe St

CLOSED Case Noted. No violation found at this time. - about 3 years ago #101002217846
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 15, 2017
Report
Closed Sun Sep 17, 2017

Illegal trash. Covering whole sidewalk. Trash pickup was today. Fire hazard.



address: 18 Sheafe St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776220.1556383619, 2958764.3456736007

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36614270062609, -71.05576229739636

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 17, 2017 10:20am Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found at this time.
Fri Sep 15, 2017 05:55pm Opened
Fri Sep 15, 2017 05:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone