Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Williams St & Forest Hills St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Noted. CATCH BASIN WAS COVERED WITH LEAVES. NO ISSUE. - about 5 years ago #101002218379
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 16, 2017

Area at entrance to park is flooding due to improper drainage following path repaving.



address: Intersection Of Williams St & Forest Hills St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 763345.9258471315, 2935748.9407891766

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30316165724305, -71.10379607860418

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 27, 2017 09:06am Closed with status: Case Noted. CATCH BASIN WAS COVERED WITH LEAVES. NO ISSUE.
Sat Sep 16, 2017 04:27pm Opened
Sat Sep 16, 2017 04:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone