Other at 357 Commercial Street North End

CLOSED Case Resolved. Work needed to be done to eliminate line causing backup. - about 3 years ago #101002218733
Photo_20170917_020622
Submitted Sun Sep 17, 2017

UNBEARABLE BLARING SEWER LINE WORK SUNDAY MORNING FROM 1:00AM-4:00AM ON COMMERCIAL ST AT NORTH ST???



address: 357 371 Commercial St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777590.3771826631, 2958734.4236422284

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3660409, -71.05069270000001

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 19, 2017 12:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Work needed to be done to eliminate line causing backup.
Sun Sep 17, 2017 11:19am Opened
Sun Sep 17, 2017 11:18am Submitted via Web Web