Illegal Parking at 256 258 North St

CLOSED Case Noted. area will be enforced. - over 4 years ago #101002235690
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 06, 2017

Car clearly parked in the cross walk at the intersection of North Street and Lewis Street in the North End.



address: 256 258 North St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777137.9131116465, 2957889.8838585876

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36373, -71.05238333333334

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 07, 2017 02:28pm Closed with status: Case Noted. area will be enforced.
Fri Oct 06, 2017 11:10pm Opened
Fri Oct 06, 2017 11:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone