Dead Animal Pick-up at 208 Endicott St

CLOSED Case Noted. No rats was found at this location need a better description or location where the rats are at or someone could have picked them up already. - over 4 years ago #101002238293

Bag (clearly marked) containing 2 dead rats - leaving it at the curb for removal by city services. 208 Endicott Street, North End

Location: Sidewalk



address: 208 Endicott St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775618.5324513668, 2958846.295962535

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36637614980848, -71.05798689122437

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 11, 2017 10:05am Closed with status: Case Noted. No rats was found at this location need a better description or location where the rats are at or someone could have picked them up already.
Wed Oct 11, 2017 07:55am Opened
Wed Oct 11, 2017 07:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone