Broken Sidewalk at 45a Horadan Way, A, Mission Hill

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101002269224 for status of the permanent repair. - 27 days ago #101002269175
Report
Submitted Nov 20, 2017



address: 45a Horadan Way, A, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 764549.8934088933, 2947232.6239262596

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33465799999986, -71.09914600000002

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 20, 2017 01:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101002269224 for status of the permanent repair.
Mon Nov 20, 2017 12:28pm Opened