Illegal Parking at 9 Forbes St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. supervisor removed space saver. - almost 3 years ago #101002282160
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 09, 2017

Someone clearly did not shovel this apt but is taking an ownership of the spot. Please remove this trash can and let the owner know that s/he cannot do that.



address: 9 Forbes St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 762195.3031122044, 2942632.211239353

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32206430180803, -71.10793250631079

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 10, 2017 11:53pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. supervisor removed space saver.
Sat Dec 09, 2017 04:33pm Opened
Sat Dec 09, 2017 04:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone