Street Lights at 222 North St North End

CLOSED Case Resolved. Light has been repaired at this location 800L DP. - almost 2 years ago #101002282757
20171210_192740
Submitted Sun Dec 10, 2017
Report
Closed Thu Feb 06, 2020

Lamp bulb is out

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Langdon Pl & North St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776971.4225852934, 2957790.286745848

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3634591, -71.0530013

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 06, 2020 06:24pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Light has been repaired at this location 800L DP.
Sun Dec 10, 2017 07:28pm Opened
Sun Dec 10, 2017 07:28pm Submitted via Web Web