Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Taft St & Dorchester Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Painted. - 10 days ago #101002289414
Report
Submitted Wed Dec 20, 2017
Report
Closed Wed Dec 20, 2017

Object: Street or Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Taft St & Dorchester Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 776048.9320899986, 2940868.3353599557

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31703800001327, -71.05674000001416

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 20, 2017 10:09am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Painted.
Wed Dec 20, 2017 10:05am Opened