Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Gardner St & Centre St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Marked completed at case creation. - 10 days ago #101002289537
Report
Submitted Wed Dec 20, 2017

Object: Street or Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Gardner St & Centre St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 765999.7002699989, 2945301.46413995

coordinates lat,lng: 42.329340000012174, -71.0938180000149

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 20, 2017 12:04pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Marked completed at case creation.
Wed Dec 20, 2017 12:04pm Opened